monochrome - Shagrir Collection

Production Notes

‎ Director: Micha Shagrir A film by Micha Shagrir and Micha Bar-Am Producer: Micha Shagrir Production Company: Tapuz Communications Ltd. Produced for: The Second Authority for Television and Radio and Channel 10 Creative team: Michal Avni, Mor Bider, Guy Dagan, Rami Yatzkan, Nir Mazaki, Ethan Spilkin, Jasmine Kainey, Micha Shagrir
Representatives for the Second Authority: Yossi Mula, Yifat Ben-Shushan
Title sequence design: David Luria
Sound Editing and Mix: Zinko Studios, Rafi Chen, Gil Stern Thanks: Amir Keren, Orna Bar-Am, Beit Ariela Library – Photography section ‎

Description

Director: Micha Shagrir
A film by Micha Shagrir and Micha Bar-Am
Producer: Micha Shagrir
Production Company: Tapuz Communications Ltd.
Produced for: The Second Authority for Television and Radio and Channel 10
Creative team: Michal Avni, Mor Bider, Guy Dagan, Rami Yatzkan, Nir Mazaki, Ethan Spilkin, Jasmine Kainey, Micha Shagrir
Representatives for the Second Authority: Yossi Mula, Yifat Ben-Shushan
Title sequence design: David Luria
Sound Editing and Mix: Zinko Studios, Rafi Chen, Gil Stern
Thanks: Amir Keren, Orna Bar-Am, Beit Ariela Library – Photography section
‎test

Production Details

‎ Director: Micha Shagrir A film by Micha Shagrir and Micha Bar-Am Producer: Micha Shagrir Production Company: Tapuz Communications Ltd. Produced for: The Second Authority for Television and Radio and Channel 10 Creative team: Michal Avni, Mor Bider, Guy Dagan, Rami Yatzkan, Nir Mazaki, Ethan Spilkin, Jasmine Kainey, Micha Shagrir
Representatives for the Second Authority: Yossi Mula, Yifat Ben-Shushan
Title sequence design: David Luria
Sound Editing and Mix: Zinko Studios, Rafi Chen, Gil Stern Thanks: Amir Keren, Orna Bar-Am, Beit Ariela Library – Photography section ‎‎ Director: Micha Shagrir A film by Micha Shagrir and Micha Bar-Am Producer: Micha Shagrir Production Company: Tapuz Communications Ltd. Produced for: The Second Authority for Television and Radio and Channel 10 Creative team: Michal Avni, Mor Bider, Guy Dagan, Rami Yatzkan, Nir Mazaki, Ethan Spilkin, Jasmine Kainey, Micha Shagrir
Representatives for the Second Authority: Yossi Mula, Yifat Ben-Shushan
Title sequence design: David Luria
Sound Editing and Mix: Zinko Studios, Rafi Chen, Gil Stern Thanks: Amir Keren, Orna Bar-Am, Beit Ariela Library – Photography section ‎

Details

Share

£0.000 items